Rozpis a výsledky zápasů

1.kolo

so 19. 9. 14:00SOKOL VRŠOVICE A25:25KLUB HÁZENÉ VSETÍN
so 19. 9. 17:00TJ NÁCHOD19:24I.HK DVŮR KRÁLOVÉ
so 19. 9. 17:00TJ ČZ HBC STRAKONICE 1921 A28:16HBC RONAL JIČÍN „B“
so 19. 9. 17:30HÁZENÁ VELKÁ BYSTŘICE21:25TATRAN LITOVEL
ne 20. 9. 13:00LEGATA HUSTOPEČE24:20TJ JM CHODOV A
ne 20. 9. 15:30HANDBALL PSG ZLÍN0:0HK BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM

2.kolo

so 26. 9. 17:00I.HK DVŮR KRÁLOVÉ22:28SOKOL VRŠOVICE A
so 26. 9. 17:00TATRAN LITOVEL33:15TJ NÁCHOD
ne 27. 9. 0:00HK BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM0:0TJ JM CHODOV A
ne 27. 9. 13:00KLUB HÁZENÉ VSETÍN30:27TJ ČZ HBC STRAKONICE 1921 A
ne 27. 9. 18:00HBC RONAL JIČÍN „B“34:33LEGATA HUSTOPEČE
ne 27. 9. 18:00HANDBALL PSG ZLÍN29:20HÁZENÁ VELKÁ BYSTŘICE

3.kolo

so 3. 10. 14:00SOKOL VRŠOVICE A25:36TATRAN LITOVEL
so 3. 10. 17:00TJ NÁCHOD0:0HANDBALL PSG ZLÍN
so 3. 10. 17:00TJ ČZ HBC STRAKONICE 1921 A34:18I.HK DVŮR KRÁLOVÉ
so 3. 10. 17:30HÁZENÁ VELKÁ BYSTŘICE34:39HK BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM
ne 4. 10. 13:00LEGATA HUSTOPEČE25:32KLUB HÁZENÉ VSETÍN
ne 4. 10. 16:00TJ JM CHODOV A24:23HBC RONAL JIČÍN „B“

4.kolo

so 10. 10. 17:00I.HK Dvůr Králové 0:0 Legata Hustopeče
so 10. 10. 17:00Tatran Litovel 0:0 TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
so 10. 10. 17:30Házená Velká Bystřice 0:0 TJ Náchod
ne 11. 10. 11:00HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0:0 HBC Ronal Jičín „B“
ne 11. 10. 15:00Klub házené Vsetín 0:0 TJ JM Chodov A
ne 11. 10. 15:30Handball PSG Zlín0:0 Sokol Vršovice A

5.kolo

so 17. 10. 17:00TJ Náchod 0:0 HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem
so 17. 10. 17:00TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A 0:0 Handball PSG Zlín
so 17. 10. 18:00Sokol Vršovice A 0:0 Házená Velká Bystřice
ne 18. 10. 13:00Legata Hustopeče 0:0 Tatran Litovel
ne 18. 10. 18:00HBC Ronal Jičín „B“ 0:0 Klub házené Vsetín
ne 8. 11. 17:00TJ JM Chodov A 0:0 I.HK Dvůr Králové

6.kolo

podzim 2020, 6. kolo 24. 10. 2020

so 24. 10. 17:00I.HK Dvůr Králové 0:0 HBC Ronal Jičín „B“
so 24. 10. 17:00TJ Náchod 0:0 Sokol Vršovice A
so 24. 10. 17:00Tatran Litovel 0:0 TJ JM Chodov A
ne 25. 10. 11:00HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0:0 Klub házené Vsetín
ne 25. 10. 17:30Házená Velká Bystřice 0:0 TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
ne 25. 10. 18:00Handball PSG Zlín 0:0 Legata Hustopeče

7.kolo

so 31. 10. 16:00Sokol Vršovice A 0:0 HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem
so 31. 10. 17:00TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A 0:0 TJ Náchod
ne 1. 11. 13:00Legata Hustopeče 0:0 Házená Velká Bystřice
ne 1. 11. 13:00Klub házené Vsetín 0:0 I.HK Dvůr Králové
ne 1. 11. 16:00TJ JM Chodov A 0:0 Handball PSG Zlín
ne 1. 11. 17:00HBC Ronal Jičín „B“ 0:0 Tatran Litovel

8.kolo

so 14. 11. 17:00TJ Náchod 0:0 Legata Hustopeče
so 14. 11. 17:00Tatran Litovel 0:0 Klub házené Vsetín
ne 15. 11. 11:00HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0:0 I.HK Dvůr Králové
ne 15. 11. 14:00Sokol Vršovice A 0:0 TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
ne 15. 11. 17:30Házená Velká Bystřice 0:0 TJ JM Chodov A
ne 15. 11. 18:00Handball PSG Zlín 0:0 HBC Ronal Jičín „B“

9.kolo

út 17. 11. 17:00TJ JM Chodov A 0:0 TJ Náchod
so 21. 11. 17:00I.HK Dvůr Králové 0:0 Tatran Litovel
so 21. 11. 17:00TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A 0:0 HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem
ne 22. 11. 13:00Legata Hustopeče 0:0 Sokol Vršovice A
ne 22. 11. 13:00Klub házené Vsetín 0:0 Handball PSG Zlín
ne 22. 11. 17:00HBC Ronal Jičín „B“ 0:0 Házená Velká Bystřice

10.kolo

so 28. 11. 14:00Sokol Vršovice A 0:0 TJ JM Chodov A
so 28. 11. 17:00TJ Náchod 0:0 HBC Ronal Jičín „B“
so 28. 11. 17:00TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A 0:0 Legata Hustopeče
ne 29. 11. 11:00HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0:0 Tatran Litovel
ne 29. 11. 17:30Házená Velká Bystřice 0:0 Klub házené Vsetín
ne 29. 11. 18:00Handball PSG Zlín 0:0 I.HK Dvůr Králové

11.kolo

so 5. 12. 17:00Tatran Litovel 0:0 Handball PSG Zlín
ne 6. 12. 14:00Klub házené Vsetín 0:0 TJ Náchod
ne 6. 12. 16:00TJ JM Chodov A 0:0 TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
ne 6. 12. 16:30Legata Hustopeče 0:0 HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem
ne 6. 12. 17:00I.HK Dvůr Králové0:0 Házená Velká Bystřice
ne 6. 12. 17:00HBC Ronal Jičín „B“ 0:0 Sokol Vršovice A